Connect with us

Uncategorized

BREAKING….. Kwara release names of YESSO shortlisted candidates (SEE FULL LISTS)

Published

on

LIST OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES AND THEIR LOCAL GOVERNMENT

 

 

A1.Name Ref No. LGA Community/Village
SIKIRU AMUSA NC/KW/AFN/ABOTO/1/017/03 ASA ABOTO
NURUDEEN SALIU NC/KW/AFN/AFON/1/014/03 ASA AFON
MUTIAT GANIYU NC/KW/AFN/AGBONA/1/007/02 ASA AGBONA
OLATUNJI JIMOH NC/KW/AFN/AJUWON/1/008/03 ASA AJUWON
GANIYAT AZEEZ NC/KW/AFN/ALADERE MAGAJI/1/006/08 ASA ALADERE MAGAJI
AMUDA ALIYU NC/KW/AFN/ALAPA/1/006/02 ASA ALAPA
GANI AKANO NC/KW/AFN/ASHI OMONIYI/1/009/06 ASA ASHI OMONIYI
BASHIR MAHMUD NC/KW/AFN/AWE/1/008/04 ASA AWE
LUKU LANIYI NC/KW/AFN/BAKASE/1/019/03 ASA BAKASE
JAMIU AJAPE NC/KW/AFN/BALLAH/1/002/04 ASA BALLAH
WASIU KAREEM NC/KW/AFN/BUDO – EGBA/1/002/05 ASA BUDO – EGBA
AKEEM MUSA NC/KW/AFN/EFUE/1/011/04 ASA EFUE
AHMED USMAN NC/KW/AFN/EYENKORIN/1/002/05 ASA EYENKORIN
 
 
GANIYU IBRAHIM NC/KW/AFN/ILLA-OJA/1/006/03 ASA ILLA-OJA
JAMIU RAHIM

NC/KW/AFN/LADUBA/1/015/03

ASA LADUBA
FATAI AMORI NC/KW/AFN/ODE-GIWA/1/018/03 ASA ODE-GIWA
JAMIU ALAO NC/KW/AFN/ODO-ODE/1/013/02 ASA ODO-ODE
ABIODUN ADEBAYO NC/KW/AFN/OGBONDOROKO/1/013/03 ASA OGBONDOROKO
SULYMAN NURUDEEN NC/KW/AFN/OGELE/1/010/01 ASA OGELE
HAMMED MUDASHIRU NC/KW/AFN/OGUNTOYINBO/1/020/08 ASA OGUNTOYINBO
RIDWAN AJALA NC/KW/AFN/OKESO/1/011/04 ASA OKESO
WAHAB ABDULWAHEED NC/KW/AFN/ONIGUGURU/1/004/03 ASA ONIGUGURU
RASHEED SALIU NC/KW/AFN/ORIMARO/1/002/04 ASA ORIMARO
KAZEEM KEHINDE NC/KW/AFN/OTTE/1/014/04 ASA OTTE
ISIAKA ISSA NC/KW/AFN/OWODE-OJA/1/001/11 ASA OWODE OJA
ISSA ISIAKA NC/KW/AFN/SOSOKI/1/020/02 ASA SOSOKI
MUMINI SULEIMAN NC/KW/AFN/YOWERE/1/006/05 ASA YOWERE
QUADRI ALIU NC/KW/SHA/AFIN/1/008/02 IFELODUN AFIN
YAKUBU JIMOH NC/KW/SHA/AIREKE/1/006/03 IFELODUN AIREKE
ISSA YUSUF NC/KW/SHA/ALAKUKO/1/002/05 IFELODUN ALAKUKO
GLORY JACOB NC/KW/SHA/ALEGONGO 1/1/004/03 IFELODUN ALEGONGO 1
TAOFEEK BELLO NC/KW/SHA/AMUYO/1/017/02 IFELODUN AMUYO
BABATUNDE SAADU NC/KW/SHA/ARAROMI/1/009/09 IFELODUN ARAROMI
BABATUNDE OLANIYAN NC/KW/SHA/ARIN-AGO/1/005/04 IFELODUN ARIN AGO
FATAI JIMOH NC/KW/SHA/ARUGBO OLA/1/005/02 IFELODUN ARUGBO OLA
AISHAT ABODUNRIN NC/KW/SHA/ASIPADE/1/006/03 IFELODUN ASIPADE
AISHATU SALEH NC/KW/SHA/BALOGUN OYI/1/008/02 IFELODUN BALOGUN OYI
GANIYU IDRIS NC/KW/SHA/BUDO IDOWU/1/003/01 IFELODUN BUDO IDOWU
NURUDEEN SHITU NC/KW/SHA/ELEYELE/1/018/02 IFELODUN ELEYELE
WAHEED OPO NC/KW/SHA/FAJE OLUODE/1/016/05 IFELODUN FAJE OLUODE
JAMIU KAREEM NC/KW/SHA/GAA AGODONGBO/1/001/06 IFELODUN GAA AGODONGBO
YUSUF ABUBAKAR NC/KW/SHA/GAA OKE/1/012/05 IFELODUN GAA OKE
UMORU SAIDU NC/KW/SHA/GAA OKE ILUTE/1/020/03 IFELODUN GAA OKE ILUTE
SALAMAT SULE NC/KW/SHA/GBAGEDE/1/010/06 IFELODUN GBAGEDE
SEUN AFOLAYAN NC/KW/SHA/JOBI/1/004/03 IFELODUN JOBI
ISSA SADU NC/KW/SHA/KABBA-DONGARI/1/008/05 IFELODUN KABBA-DONGARI
TSADO KOLO NC/KW/SHA/KPANGBE/1/008/05 IFELODUN KPANGBE
GBENGA OGUNDEJI NC/KW/SHA/OKE OWA/1/006/02 IFELODUN OKE OWA
RASHEED YUSUF NC/KW/SHA/OLAPELE/1/002/04 IFELODUN OLAPELE
AJAGBE KAREEM NC/KW/SHA/ONIJO/1/012/03 IFELODUN ONIJO
MUISAT YUNUSA NC/KW/LRN/AGAKA OKE – AGAKA ISALE/2/018/07 ILORIN WEST AGAKA OKE – AGAKA ISALE
JAMIU ABDULRAHEEM NC/KW/LRN/AGAKA OKE – AGAKA ISALE/2/007/04 ILORIN WEST AGAKA OKE – AGAKA ISALE
ABDULGAFAR ALIYU NC/KW/LRN/AGBAJI/2/006/06 ILORIN WEST AGBAJI
MASHOOD ADISA NC/KW/LRN/AJASA-ERUDA/2/010/03 ILORIN WEST AJASA-ERUDA
BABATUNDE AMOSA NC/KW/LRN/AJIKOBI/2/008/02 ILORIN WEST AJIKOBI
KAYODE JIMOH NC/KW/LRN/ALANAMU/2/004/03 ILORIN WEST ALANAMU
MUHAMMED SULEIMAN NC/KW/LRN/ALANAMU/2/019/04 ILORIN WEST ALANAMU
ISSA ADO NC/KW/LRN/ALANAMU/2/007/03 ILORIN WEST ALANAMU
MUMINI HASSAN NC/KW/LRN/ALORE/2/005/06 ILORIN WEST ALORE
DAYO OLAJIDE NC/KW/LRN/BABA-ODE/1/008/03 ILORIN WEST BABA-ODE
SUNDAY BELLO NC/KW/LRN/BABA-ODE/1/020/02 ILORIN WEST BABA-ODE
DAUDA KAREEM NC/KW/LRN/BABOKO-ONITANGANRAN/2/010/05 ILORIN WEST BABOKO-ONITANGANRAN
BABATUNDE ISSA NC/KW/LRN/BANNI/1/015/03 ILORIN WEST BANNI
TUNDE SUNDAY NC/KW/LRN/BUDO NDA/1/010/02 ILORIN WEST BUDO NDA
AREEM SAHEED NC/KW/LRN/BUDO NDA/1/010/06 ILORIN WEST BUDO NDA
KOLA OLUMOH NC/KW/LRN/BUDO NDA/1/017/04 ILORIN WEST BUDO NDA
FATAI AMBALI NC/KW/LRN/IBADI ORI/2/005/03 ILORIN WEST IBADI ORI/ZOOTO
TAJUDEEN HABEEB NC/KW/LRN/IDIGBA – AGODI/2/009/03 ILORIN WEST IDIGBA – AGODI
JAMIU ISMAIL NC/KW/LRN/IDIGBA – AGODI/2/016/05 ILORIN WEST IDIGBA – AGODI
SIKIRU RAHEEM NC/KW/LRN/ISALE OJE/2/008/05 ILORIN WEST ISALE OJE
NIMOTA AHMED NC/KW/LRN/ITA OGUNBO/2/014/11 ILORIN WEST ITA OGUNBO
LUKMAN SALIU NC/KW/LRN/ITA OGUNBO/2/016/03 ILORIN WEST ITA OGUNBO
KEHINDE ABDULKAREEM NC/KW/LRN/KOSIGI/2/010/03 ILORIN WEST KOSIGI
MURITALA MALIK NC/KW/LRN/LANIGAN/2/006/03 ILORIN WEST LANIGAN
LUKMAN MAGAJI NC/KW/LRN/MAGAJI NGERI/2/019/02 ILORIN WEST MAGAJI NGERI
WASIU MAGAJI NC/KW/LRN/MAGAJI NGERI/2/006/05 ILORIN WEST MAGAJI NGERI
BODE ONIFADE NC/KW/LRN/OBANISUNWA-GALADIMOH/1/010/06 ILORIN WEST OBANISUNWA
MUKAILA ABDULKAREEM NC/KW/LRN/OJU-EKUN/2/019/02 ILORIN WEST OJU-EKUN
MUSA MUHAMMED NC/KW/LRN/OKE ALUKO – OJA IYA/2/018/02 ILORIN WEST OKE ALUKO/OJA-IYA
ODUNAYO OYINLOYE NC/KW/LRN/OKE BADA/2/010/02 ILORIN WEST OKE BADA
RAJI ABDULKAREEM NC/KW/LRN/OKE OJE/2/01103 ILORIN WEST OKE OJE
KADIR RAUF NC/KW/LRN/OKOH – LEMUN – FONBE/2/009/03 ILORIN WEST OKOH-LEMUN-FONBE
MURITALA OKANLA NC/KW/LRN/OLOGBIN/2/010/04 ILORIN WEST OLOGBIN
OLALEKAN ALAUSA NC/KW/LRN/OMODA/2/018/03 ILORIN WEST OMODA
LATEEFAT ISHAQ NC/KW/LRN/OMODA/2/003/06 ILORIN WEST OMODA
FATAI AJADI NC/KW/LRN/OMODA/2/020/05 ILORIN WEST OMODA
MASHOOD MUKTAR NC/KW/LRN/OMODA/2/008/02 ILORIN WEST OMODA
TUNJI BAKARE NC/KW/LRN/ORI-OKOH/FAGBA/2/003/03 ILORIN WEST ORI-OKOH/FAGBA
PETER OMOMEJI NC/KW/LRN/OSIN AREMU /1/011/04 ILORIN WEST OSIN AREMU
RASAK ASIMI NC/KW/LRN/PAKATA-ITAMOH/2/008/04 ILORIN WEST PAKATA/ITAMOH
ABUBAKAR SALMAN NC/KW/LRN/TETENGI-APELEKE/2/013/06 ILORIN WEST TETENGI-APELEKE
KADIR RAHMAN NC/KW/LRN/ZARUMI/2/020/08 ILORIN WEST ZARUMI
UDOH LIVINUS NC/KW/WSN/ADIGUN/1/006/01 ISIN ADIGUN
DORCAS AJIRO NC/KW/WSN/ALLA/1/018/02 ISIN ALLA
TAIYE OYINLOYE NC/KW/WSN/EDIDI OJA/1/019/03 ISIN EDIDI OJA
PETER ABIFARIN NC/KW/WSN/EDIDI ONA/1/020/01 ISIN EDIDI ONA
SESAN ADENIYI NC/KW/WSN/ELEYIN /1/007/03 ISIN ELEYIN
JOSEPH ABAGUR NC/KW/WSN/ETI OYI/1/001/01 ISIN ETI OYI
KAYODE OLORUNGBEMILEKE NC/KW/WSN/IGBESI/1/011/04 ISIN IGBESI
ABIODUN OWOLABI NC/KW/WSN/IGBO OWA/1/007/03 ISIN IGBO OWA
TOBA AJIBOLA NC/KW/WSN/IJARA ISIN/1/020/01 ISIN IJARA ISIN
OLADOSU OMIYALE NC/KW/WSN/IJI-ISIN/1/002/03 ISIN IJI-ISIN
AZEEN ADEBAYO NC/KW/WSN/ISANLU ISIN/1/001/03 ISIN ISANLU ISIN
ABDULLATEEF ADEWOYE NC/KW/WSN/IWO/1/002/02 ISIN IWO
QUADRI MUHAMMED NC/KW/WSN/IWO ODU ORE/1/009/06 ISIN IWO ODU ORE
ABDULAZEEZ BELLO NC/KW/WSN/KAJOLA/1/006/01 ISIN KAJOLA
SUNDAY SAMUEL NC/KW/WSN/KAJOLA ELEYIN/1/007/03 ISIN KAJOLA ELEYIN
PETER KURE NC/KW/WSN/KUDU OWODE/1/012/01 ISIN KUDU OWODE
OPEYEMI FALADE NC/KW/WSN/MANASARA/1/010/05 ISIN MANASARA
OLALEKAN JOSIAH NC/KW/WSN/OBA ISIN/1/004/05 ISIN OBA ISIN
KOLAWOLE OGUNBIYI NC/KW/WSN/ODO EKU/1/013/01 ISIN ODO EKU
HAMMED OLADIMEJI NC/KW/WSN/OKE ABA/1/011/05 ISIN OKE ABA
OLABISI AJIBOYE NC/KW/WSN/OKE IFE/1/019/01 ISIN OKE IFE
TIMOTHY ADEWUYI NC/KW/WSN/OKE ONIGBIN/1/001/01 ISIN OKE ONIGBIN
OLABISI ADEBOYE NC/KW/WSN/OKE OYI/1/013/04 ISIN OKE OYI
ODUNAYO JAIYEOBA NC/KW/WSN/OLLA/1/002/07 ISIN OLLA
OLANREWAJU OYENIYI NC/KW/WSN/OMIDOYIN/1/010/02 ISIN OMIDOYIN
DAVID ATOLAGBE NC/KW/WSN/OPEGA/1/015/01 ISIN OPEGA
OLUWATOBI OMOTOSHO NC/KW/WSN/OPONDA/1/019/01 ISIN OPONDA
SAMUEL OBEY NC/KW/WSN/SABAJA/1/017/03 ISIN SABAJA
MOHAMMED SAMAILA NC/KW/KMA/CAMP/1/017/03 KAIAMA CAMP
SIDIQ SANDA NC/KW/KMA/FAMINI/1/018/03 KAIAMA FAMINI
UMAR DANDARE NC/KW/KMA/GBAJIBO/1/015/05 KAIAMA GBAJIBO
LUBABATU UMARU NC/KW/KMA/GOROBANI/1/016/03 KAIAMA GOROBANI
HASSAN IBRAHIM NC/KW/KMA/KIBEFANDI/1/004/12 KAIAMA KIBEFANDI
UMAR GARBA NC/KW/KMA/KPAKPEN/1/014/07 KAIAMA KPAKPEN
ABDULLAHI ZUMAR NC/KW/KMA/LABE/1/007/04 KAIAMA LABE
ATTAHIRU ATIKU NC/KW/KMA/LONDON/1/020/01 KAIAMA LONDON
RABIU ABUBAKAR NC/KW/KMA/MANGOROLI/1/011/03 KAIAMA MANGOROLI
VITALIS BAM NC/KW/KMA/NANU/1/012/03 KAIAMA NANU
HASSAN OBA NC/KW/KMA/NASSARAWA GATE/1/004/03 KAIAMA NASSARAWA GATE
YUSUF MOHAMMED NC/KW/KMA/NWALA/1/020/10 KAIAMA NWALA
ABDULQADIR USMAN NC/KW/KMA/OLORI/1/010/05 KAIAMA OLORI
MARYAM UMAR NC/KW/KMA/SAMAGIZIN/1/017/14 KAIAMA SAMAGIZIN
BASIRA MOHAMMED NC/KW/KMA/TUNGAN ALH MUSA/1/014/02 KAIAMA TUNGAN ALH MUSA
MOHAMMED UMAR NC/KW/KMA/TUNGAN AREWA ABOKI/1/01902 KAIAMA TUNGAN AREWA ABOKI
JIBRIL BA’A MORA NC/KW/KMA/TUNGAN WAKILI KEMANJI/1/008/07 KAIAMA TUNGAN WAKILI KEMANJI
ILIASU TUKUR NC/KW/KMA/TUNGAN- ZABARUMA KEMANJI/1/016/08 KAIAMA TUNGAN ZABARUMA-KEMANJI
ABDULLAHI BAKI NC/KW/KMA/WELEWELE/1/018/07 KAIAMA WELEWELE
AMINAT BUHARI NC/KW/KMA/ZANGO/1/020/09 KAIAMA ZANGO
ISSA ABDULLAHI NC/KW/KMA/ZEKANA/1/017/02 KAIAMA ZEKANA
ABDULLAHI SALAMI NC/KW/BDU/ABATI/1/001/05 MORO ABATI
AHMED AKANBI NC/KW/BDU/ADAMO/1/015/03 MORO ADAMO
IBRAHIM SAKA NC/KW/BDU/AGBAKU-AGA/1/016/07 MORO AGBAKU-AGA
HASSAN ABUBAKAR NC/KW/BDU/ALAGBEDE/1/014/02 MORO ALAGBEDE
ISIAK JIMOH NC/KW/BDU/ARA/1/009/02 MORO ARA
AZEEZ YUSUF NC/KW/BDU/AWUYAN/1/007/08 MORO AWUYAN
JAMIU AKANBI NC/KW/BDU/BABADUDU/1/007/05 MORO BABADUDU
SIDIKAT SULEIMAN NC/KW/BDU/BUDO ARE/1/005/03 MORO BUDO ARE
SALIMAT RAJI NC/KW/BDU/EJIDONGARI/016/04 MORO EJIDONGARI
AKEEM AKANO NC/KW/BDU/ELEMERE/1/017/04 MORO ELEMERE
ISMAIL BABERE NC/KW/BDU/GBUGUDU/1/019/03 MORO GBUGUDU
GANI SAKA NC/KW/BDU/JEUNKUNU/1/017/03 MORO JEUNKUNU
AKEEM AKANBI NC/KW/BDU/KAJOLA/1/011/03 MORO KAJOLA
QUADRI IDRIS NC/KW/BDU/LAKANLA/1/013/04 MORO LAKANLA
BABATUNDE AYINLA NC/KW/BDU/LASAKI/1/008/01 MORO LASAKI
AZEEZ KAREEM NC/KW/BDU/LUMOH/1/003/04 MORO LUMOH
RAFIU AKANGBE NC/KW/BDU/MAGAJI OGUNBO/1/010/04 MORO MAGAJI OGUNBO
SAHEED IMAM NC/KW/BDU/MALETE/1/015/02 MORO MALETE
MUHIDEEN AREMU NC/KW/BDU/ODENTAN/1/016/03 MORO ODENTAN
AZEEZ OLARONGBE NC/KW/BDU/OKUTALA/1/010/02 MORO OKUTALA
FATAI ALABI NC/KW/BDU/OLOWODE/1/001/03 MORO OLOWODE
JOHN ALABI NC/KW/BDU/ONIPAKO/1/015/04 MORO ONIPAKO
JOSEPH SUNDAY NC/KW/BDU/OROGAN/1/010/01 MORO OROGAN
SULIAT AKANJI NC/KW/BDU/SHAO/1/006/05 MORO SHAO
MUKAILA AKANJI NC/KW/BDU/SHAO/1/006/02 MORO SHAO
YUSUF ADISA NC/KW/BDU/SHEJI/1/019/03 MORO SHEJI
YELO YAARA NC/KW/KSB/GBANAGURU/1/012/04 BARUTEN  GBANAGURU
QUDRI MANMAN NC/KW/KSB/BIOGBERU/1/015/04 BARUTEN BIOGBERU
ABUBAKAR UMAR NC/KW/KSB/BUKARU/1/005/05 BARUTEN BUKARU
IDRIS LAFIA NC/KW/KSB/BUKURO/1/034/01 BARUTEN BUKURO
DAUDA ADAMU NC/KW/KSB/BUSHIRU/1/013/05 BARUTEN BUSHIRU
ZACCHAEUS MATTHEW NC/KW/KSB/BWERU/1/001/02 BARUTEN BWERU
ALIYU MADUGU NC/KW/KSB/DONORU/1/022/05 BARUTEN DONORU
ALFRED YAARA NC/KW/KSB/GBANAGURU/1/012/06 BARUTEN GBANAGURU
HAWAWU IBRAHIM NC/KW/KSB/GBEDEBERERU/1/006/01 BARUTEN GBEDEBERERU
SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI NC/KW/KSB/GBONGBORU/1/005/01 BARUTEN GBONGBORU
KABIRU AUDU NC/KW/KSB/GOROBANI/1/003/05 BARUTEN GOROBANI
OLAYEMI KEMI NC/KW/KSB/GURUKOMBU/1/026/02 BARUTEN GURUKOMBU
UMAR SIME NC/KW/KSB/GWETTE/1/023/05 BARUTEN GWETTE
SAADAT HUSAINI NC/KW/KSB/KARONJI/1/026/04 BARUTEN KARONJI
YAKUBU MOHAMMED NC/KW/KSB/KIYARERU/1/019/01 BARUTEN KIYAYERU
JAMES KOJO NC/KW/KSB/KPAANA/1/013/05 BARUTEN KPAANA
EZEKIEL ADEPOJU NC/KW/KSB/KPAKO-ABIRI/1/002/04 BARUTEN KPAKO-ABIRI
ABDULKADIR ALHASSAN NC/KW/KSB/KPARULU/1/019/01 BARUTEN KPARULU
YAKIDURU SIANO NC/KW/KSB/MAMUNEKPERU/1/001/04 BARUTEN MAMUNEKPERU
FAWA YUNUSA NC/KW/KSB/MOSHI/1/035/01 BARUTEN MOSHI
UMAR GANI NC/KW/KSB/MOSHIGURU/1/019/10 BARUTEN MOSHIGURU
EMIOLA ALABA NC/KW/KSB/MOSHITORO/1/034/02 BARUTEN MOSHITORO
OLUWAFEMI MOSES NC/KW/KSB/NAANORU/1/031/03 BARUTEN NAANORU
ADAMU ALIYU NC/KW/KSB/SEKUGBEN/1/038/03 BARUTEN SEKUGBEN
ABDULRAHMAN ARISUNO NC/KW/KSB/SHEYEN/1/020/06 BARUTEN SHEYEN
UMAR ADAMU NC/KW/KSB/SINAGURU/1/005/01 BARUTEN SINAGURU
ELIJA FADIRAN NC/KW/KSB/TEBETEBERE/1/007/03 BARUTEN TEBETEBERE
SAMSON PAUL NC/KW/KSB/TEU/1/018/02 BARUTEN TEU
SEFIA HARUNA NC/KW/KSB/TUMBUYA/1/026/02 BARUTEN TUMBUYA
OLALEKAN FOLORUNSHO NC/KW/ARP/AARE-OPIN/1/005/04 EKITI AARE-OPIN
FEMI AJIBOLA NC/KW/ARP/AJUBA/1/011/02 EKITI AJUBA
OMOWUMI OGUNDELE NC/KW/ARP/ARAROMI-OPIN/1/005/02 EKITI ARAROMI-OPIN
OLAOLUWA AYODELE NC/KW/ARP/EIAYE/1/003/07 EKITI EIAYE
KEHINDE AYENI NC/KW/ARP/EJIU OBBO/1/017/02 EKITI EJIU OBBO
FUNMILAYO OLATUNJI NC/KW/ARP/EJIU-ILE/1/005/02 EKITI EJIU-ILE
OLUSEGUN AYODELE NC/KW/ARP/EPE-OPIN/1/013/01 EKITI EPE-OPIN
WALE AINA NC/KW/ARP/ETAN/1/025/02 EKITI ETAN
SUNDAY ABIDOYE NC/KW/ARP/ETAN ODO/1/028/02 EKITI ETAN ODO
TITILAYO OMOTOSHO NC/KW/ARP/IDEMORUN/1/023/01 EKITI IDEMORUN
VICTORIA ADUKE NC/KW/ARP/IDERA OPIN/1/007/01 EKITI IDERA OPIN
THERESA OGIDI NC/KW/ARP/IGAGA-OKELEMO/1/016/01 EKITI IGAGA-OKELEMO
SHOLA AINA NC/KW/ARP/IGEMO/1/005/03 EKITI IGEMO
KAYODE ONI NC/KW/ARP/ILODE/1/019/01 EKITI ILODE
LEKAN ADEYEMI NC/KW/ARP/ISAPA/1/032/01 EKITI ISAPA
ADEOLA AJIBOYE NC/KW/ARP/ISARE-OPIN/1/036/02 EKITI ISARE-OPIN
DELE ABEJIDE NC/KW/ARP/KORO/1/029/03 EKITI KORO
TOBI ABEJIDE NC/KW/ARP/OBBO ILE/1/003/03 EKITI OBBO ILE
OJOGE OLAJIDE NC/KW/ARP/OBBO-ODO/1/025/03 EKITI OBBO-ODO
ABIODUN BABATUNDE NC/KW/ARP/ODOLOMU-ERUKU/1/008/03 EKITI ODOLOMU-ERUKU
TEMITOPE FASAN NC/KW/ARP/OIWI/1/031/02 EKITI OIWI
EMMANUEL AGBABIAKA NC/KW/ARP/OKE ADO/1/026/03 EKITI OKE ADO
KEHINDE ARIYO NC/KW/ARP/OKE ILORO/1/022/04 EKITI OKE ILORO
MONDAY OLUMAYEGUN NC/KW/ARP/OKESA/1/015/01 EKITI OKESA
IDOWU KAYODE NC/KW/ARP/ORA AIYETORO/1/026/03 EKITI ORA AIYETORO
DUPE ALIYU NC/KW/ARP/ORA-AIYEGBAJU/1/004/02 EKITI ORA-AIYEGBAJU
COMFORT AFOLAYAN NC/KW/ARP/OWA ATUN/1/011/02 EKITI OWA ATUN
FOLAKE ALABI NC/KW/ARP/OWA ODO/1/031/02 EKITI OWA ODO
EZEKIEL IFABIYI NC/KW/MUN/ABA OKUA/1/010/03 IREPODUN ABA OKUA
SHERIF ADEBAYO NC/KW/MUN/AFELELE-MEMUDU/1/031/01 IREPODUN AFELELE-MEMUDU
RAMOTA MUKAILA NC/KW/MUN/AGIDINGBI/1/010/03 IREPODUN AGIDINGBI
OMOYEMI OYELEKE NC/KW/MUN/AGO ESA/1/011/03 IREPODUN AGO ESA
GABRIEL STEPHEN NC/KW/MUN/AGO PAANU/1/012/01 IREPODUN AGO PAANU
FEMI FASINA NC/KW/MUN/AJANIKIN/1/018/01 IREPODUN AJANIKIN
ADEKUNLE ADEPOJU NC/KW/MUN/ATURA/1/009/01 IREPODUN ATURA
BLESSING JOSEPH NC/KW/MUN/BOLORUNDURO/1/015/02 IREPODUN BOLORUNDURO
SAMSON MOSES NC/KW/MUN/ELEGA/1/010/03 IREPODUN ELEGA
VICTORIA AGABA NC/KW/MUN/GAA ABUBAKI-SIE/1/038/04 IREPODUN GAA ABUBAKI-SIE
TOLUWALASE OGUNDOKUN NC/KW/MUN/GAA AFIN/1/010/01 IREPODUN GAA AFIN
SHOLA OLATOYE NC/KW/MUN/GAA AGBEOLA/1/004/01 IREPODUN GAA AGBEOLA
SULEIMAN YAKUBU NC/KW/MUN/GAA ANIMORO/1/009/01 IREPODUN GAA ANIMORO
IBRAHIM SALIU NC/KW/MUN/GAA APERAN/1/004/01 IREPODUN GAA APERAN
IDRIS ABDULLAHI NC/KW/MUN/GAA FEDERAL/1/013/04 IREPODUN GAA FEDERAL
TOSIN AYANTOLA NC/KW/MUN/GAA FOLORUNSHO/1/009/03 IREPODUN GAA FOLORUNSHO
TAIYE SOLIU NC/KW/MUN/GAA IGBODUN/1/015/01 IREPODUN GAA IGBODUN
ALIU OLORUNTOYIN NC/KW/MUN/GAA IWOTO/1/007/03 IREPODUN GAA IWOTO
JAMES DAVID NC/KW/MUN/GAA TOYIN/1/020/01 IREPODUN GAA TOYIN
RASHIDAT SULAIMAN NC/KW/MUN/IBARE EGGI/1/001/03 IREPODUN IBARE EGGI
DEBORAH OLALEKAN NC/KW/MUN/ILUDUN ESIE/1/037/03 IREPODUN ILUDUN ESIE
MATTHEW OYEYIPO NC/KW/MUN/IREBODE ORO/1/002/02 IREPODUN IREBODE ORO
DORCAS IGBAABE NC/KW/MUN/ITA ELEWA/1/006/04 IREPODUN ITA ELEWA
SAMSON IBIWOYE NC/KW/MUN/ONILA/1/016/02 IREPODUN ONILA
FEMI ABIODUN NC/KW/MUN/OWODUNNI/1/004/03 IREPODUN OWODUNNI
TAIWO AJAYI NC/KW/MUN/SAFEJO/1/001/02 IREPODUN SAFEJO
GRACE BODE NC/KW/LEM/BANKE/1/007/02 OYUN BANKE
WAHEED MUDASHIRU NC/KW/LEM/BUDO GBADA/1/011/03 OYUN BUDO GBADA
RAFIU OLAREWAJU NC/KW/LEM/ELEKU/1/031/01 OYUN ELEKU
LAWAL MUIBI NC/KW/LEM/ELESIN FUNFUN/1/002/03 OYUN ELESIN FUNFUN
FATIMA MOHAMMED NC/KW/LEM/GAA FAJE/1/012/02 OYUN GAA FAJE
LATEEF RAHEEM NC/KW/LEM/GAA GUDUGBA/1/026/04 OYUN GAA GUDUGBA
JAMIU GARUBA NC/KW/LEM/GAA JOORO/1/015/01 OYUN GAA JOORO
ISIAKA IDRIS NC/KW/LEM/GAA MOJE/1/005/03 OYUN GAA MOJE
MEMUNAT MUSA NC/KW/LEM/GAA MUSA/1/002/14 OYUN GAA MUSA
ALIYA SOLIU NC/KW/LEM/GAA OKE ILALA/1/005/04 OYUN GAA OKE ILALA
THOMAS MATTHEW NC/KW/LEM/GAA OKE OYE/1/005/01 OYUN GAA OKE OYE
JOSEPH MAGA NC/KW/LEM/IGBOTELE/1/028/04 OYUN IGBOTELE
MATTHEW SUNDAY NC/KW/LEM/IRRA FERE/1/018/04 OYUN IRRA FERE
WASIU SAHEED NC/KW/LEM/KERE AJE/1/012/04 OYUN KERE AJE
JAMES KHOR NC/KW/LEM/LABISI/1/033/03 OYUN LABISI
DAVID DENDA NC/KW/LEM/MOGAJI IDERA/1/006/06 OYUN MOGAJI IDERA
ADENIKE EZEKIEL NC/KW/LEM/OLOGORO/1/009/02 OYUN OLOGORO
YEMI OLAGUNOYE NC/KW/LEM/AGO APATA/1/010/01 OYUN AGO APATA
ISSAAC ABODUNRIN NC/KW/LEM/ AJOKO OJA/1/034/02 OYUN AJOKO OJA
MONDAY MOSES NC/KW/LEM/ALABA NLA/1/021/03 OYUN ALABA NLA
IBRAHIM YAKUBU NC/KW/LEM/ALENIBORO/1/010/05 OYUN ALENIBORO
NURUDEEN BASHIRU NC/KW/LEM/APERUN/1/016/01 OYUN APERUN
FUNMILAYO JOHNSON NC/KW/LEM/AWONIYI/1/003/02 OYUN AWONIYI
SULYMAN ALIU NC/KW/LEM/AYENI-OJA/1/020/01 OYUN AYENI-OJA
AMBALI KAREEM NC/KW/LEM/BAKIN/1/013/01 OYUN BAKIN
UMAR MOHAMMED NC/KW/LAF/BACITA ESTATE/1/012/06 EDU BACITA ESTATE
AUDU IDRIS NC/KW/LAF/BAGANKO/1/010/09 EDU BAGANKO
KASIM ALHASSAN NC/KW/LAF/FAADA/1/028/06 EDU FAADA
ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR NC/KW/LAF/FAIGI/1/007/02 EDU FAIGI
MOHAMMED  ALIYU NC/KW/LAF/GANAGAGI/1/024/03 EDU GANAGAGI
SONKEREKO GANA NC/KW/LAF/GBERE/1/002/05 EDU GBERE
NDANA MUSA NC/KW/LAF/GBORO/1/023/02 EDU GBORO
RABIU MOHAMMED NC/KW/LAF/GONDANGI/1/005/08 EDU GONDANGI
IBRAHIM GANA KOLO NC/KW/LAF/JIYADE/1/013/04 EDU JIYADE
YUHAS ABUBAKAR NC/KW/LAF/KPATAKO/1/006/08 EDU KPATAKO
RAKIYA IBRAHIM NC/KW/LAF/KPILEGI/1/023/15 EDU KPILEGI
BUHARI NAKODI NC/KW/LAF/KPOTUN/1/022/03 EDU KPOTUN
CALEB DANIEL NC/KW/LAF/KUSOMUNU/1/038/03 EDU KUSOMUNU
 GIDEON STEPHEN NC/KW/LAF/KUSOZHIKO-SOKUNKPAN/1/023/05 EDU KUSOZHIKO-SOKUNKPAN
HAWAWU MOHAMMED NC/KW/LAF/MAIYAKI/1/037/05 EDU MAIYAKI
BAKO MOHAMMED NC/KW/LAF/NDACHE-WOYE/1/037/01 EDU NDACHE-WOYE
MOHAMMED ZAKARIYAU NC/KW/LAF/NDEJI/1/002/03 EDU NDEJI
SHUAIBU MADIU NC/KW/LAF/NINGUBA/1/033/03 EDU NINGUBA
 MOHAMMED JIBRIL NC/KW/LAF/OGUDU/1/009/10 EDU OGUDU
NATHANIEL PAUL NC/KW/LAF/PATIKO/1/012/04 EDU PATIKO
ISAH ALIYU NC/KW/LAF/PUTUTA/1/027/07 EDU PUTUTA
SHAABA YANDA YISSA NC/KW/LAF/SHIGON/1/038/10 EDU SHIGON
MOHAMMED SAIDU NC/KW/LAF/SHONGA/1/004/09 EDU SHONGA
MOHAMMED JIYAH NC/KW/LAF/SONLAWO-KANKO/1/031/03 EDU SONLAWO-KANKO
USMAN MAIYAKI NC/KW/LAF/SONMASUN/1/026/10 EDU SONMASUN
SHESHI IDRIS NC/KW/LAF/TSADUKO/1/037/03 EDU TSADUKO
IDOWU MOHAMMED NC/KW/LAF/TSADZA/1/002/02 EDU TSADZA
BABA SALIHU NC/KW/LAF/TSARAGI/1/019/04 EDU TSARAGI
FATIMA NNATA SALIU NC/KW/LAF/UBANDAWAKI/1/005/07 EDU UBADANWAKI
ALHAJI ALHASSAN NC/KW/LAF/ZAMBUFU/1/027/06 EDU ZAMBUFU
RIHANATU  BABATUNDE NC/KW/KEY/ADELU/2/004/06 ILORIN EAST ADELU
AJADI ODENIYI NC/KW/KEY/AGBEYANGI/2/028/01 ILORIN EAST AGBEYANGI
WASIU YINUSA NC/KW/KEY/AIYETORO-OJA/2/008/03 ILORIN EAST AIYETORO-OJA
RIDWAN ELELU NC/KW/KEY/AKODUDU/2/032/03 ILORIN EAST AKODUDU
QUDUS ALADEOWO NC/KW/KEY/ALALUBOSA/2/030/10 ILORIN EAST ALALUBOSA
GANIYAT AYINDE NC/KW/KEY/ALASE/2/003/01 ILORIN EAST ALASE
AZEEZ YUSUF NC/KW/KEY/ALOKOLARO/2/015/02 ILORIN EAST ALOKOLARO
MARUFA MEMUDA NC/KW/KEY/APADO/2/031/05 ILORIN EAST APADO
ISSA MUHIDEEN NC/KW/KEY/ATIRAN/2/011/01 ILORIN EAST ATIRAN
SAHEED MOGAJI NC/KW/KEY/AYIGORO/2/023/05 ILORIN EAST AYIGORO
SALISU SULAIMAN NC/KW/KEY/BALOGUN GAMBARI/2/021/05 ILORIN EAST BALOGUN GAMBARI
ABDULHAMEED SULYMAN NC/KW/KEY/BARUBA/2/029/04 ILORIN EAST BARUBA
AYISHA MEMUNA NC/KW/KEY/BUKOLA/1/014/02 ILORIN EAST BUKOLA
ADAM HANAFI NC/KW/KEY/DADA/2/021/04 ILORIN EAST DADA
BOSEDE ADESHINA NC/KW/KEY/DALEMO/2/001/07 ILORIN EAST DALEMO
TAIYE OKANLAWON NC/KW/KEY/ELESIN META/2/015/01 ILORIN EAST ELESIN META
WASIU AMINU NC/KW/KEY/GBADAMU/2/022/03 ILORIN EAST GBADAMU
MUHAMMED UBANDAWAKI NC/KW/KEY/GURUMA/2/018/02 ILORIN EAST GURUMA
HABEEB JIMOH NC/KW/KEY/ILE ALASA/2/021/04 ILORIN EAST ILE ALASA
MUYIDEEN MUKTHAR NC/KW/KEY/ILE NLA/2/027/07 ILORIN EAST ILE NLA
SULIAT ABDULATEEF NC/KW/KEY/IPONRIN/2/029/03 ILORIN EAST IPONRIN
LUKMAN AMIDU NC/KW/KEY/ITA-ALADE/2/036/03 ILORIN EAST ITA-ALADE
SALIMOTA OMOTOSHO NC/KW/KEY/KARUMA/2/019/03 ILORIN EAST KARUMA
ABDULLAHI SANUSI NC/KW/KEY/MARAFA OJA/2/039/02 ILORIN EAST MARAFA OJA
RAMOTA MALIKI NC/KW/KEY/OKE-OKUTA/2/011/02 ILORIN EAST OKE-OKUTA
TAOFIK JIMOH NC/KW/KEY/OKE-OYI/2/006/02 ILORIN EAST OKE-OYI
TUNDE ISIAK NC/KW/KEY/PANADA/2/030/02 ILORIN EAST PANADA
ESTHER AKINTOLA NC/KW/KEY/SABO-OKE/2/029/02 ILORIN EAST SABO-OKE
IBRAHIM  GANI NC/KW/KEY/SEFURA/2/022/04 ILORIN EAST SEFURA
FELICIA SIMEON NC/KW/FUF/AGARA/2/009/02 ILORIN SOUTH AGARA
TAIBAT MUSA NC/KW/FUF/AJIA IJESHA/2/040/02 ILORIN SOUTH AJIA IJESHA
TOYIN HASSAN NC/KW/FUF/ALAMOYO/2/035/03 ILORIN SOUTH ALAMOYO
ABDULRASAQ IYANDA NC/KW/FUF/ATUNLUSE/2/024/02 ILORIN SOUTH ATUNLUSE
SHUAIB YUSUF NC/KW/FUF/BALOGUN AFIN/2/006/01 ILORIN SOUTH BALOGUN AFIN
BILIKIS BALOGUN NC/KW/FUF/BALOGUN FULANI/2/004/02 ILORIN SOUTH BALOGUN FULANI
SULAIMAN FOLORUNSHO NC/KW/FUF/BOLANTA/2/034/03 ILORIN SOUTH BOLANTA
KAFAYAT ABDULRASHEED NC/KW/FUF/DANIALU/2/004/03 ILORIN SOUTH DANIALU
KOSIM KAREEM NC/KW/FUF/FUFU/2/003/05 ILORIN SOUTH FUFU
SALAMAT ABDULRAHEEM NC/KW/FUF/IFEDAPO/2/038/02 ILORIN SOUTH IFEDAPO
FATAMAH IBRAHIM NC/KW/FUF/ISALE ASA/2/029/02 ILORIN SOUTH ISALE ASA
IBRAHIM MUSA NC/KW/FUF/ISOKUN OLOPON/2/018/02 ILORIN SOUTH ISOKUN OLOPON
ABDULRASAQ ISHOLA NC/KW/FUF/ITA ABURO/2/031/03 ILORIN SOUTH ITA ABURO
ABDULRAHMAN SHEU NC/KW/FUF/ITA AISHA/2/024/01 ILORIN SOUTH ITA AISHA
MALIK SURAJU NC/KW/FUF/JOROMO OSIN/2/004/05 ILORIN SOUTH JOROMO OSIN
DAVID SOLOMON NC/KW/FUF/KANGILE/1/034/01 ILORIN SOUTH KANGILE
HALIMAT GARUBA NC/KW/FUF/KULENDE/2/018/03 ILORIN SOUTH KULENDE
SALAUDEEN JAMIU NC/KW/FUF/KUTIJIFU/2/011/03 ILORIN SOUTH KUTIJIFU
YUSUF ASIAT NC/KW/FUF/MAGAJI AJANAKU/2/014/07 ILORIN SOUTH MAGAJI AJANAKU
FATIMA ISIAKA NC/KW/FUF/MAGAJI AJOMU/2/023/01 ILORIN SOUTH MAGAJI AJOMU
OLAYINDE IBRAHIM NC/KW/FUF/MAGAJI OKE-OGUN/2/034/03 ILORIN SOUTH MAGAJI OKE-OGUN
JAMIU ABDULAFEEZ NC/KW/FUF/MOGAJI FATE/2/039/01 ILORIN SOUTH MOGAJI FATE
RIDWAN ABDULRAHMAN NC/KW/FUF/MOGAJI OKAKA/2/013/03 ILORIN SOUTH MOGAJI OKAKA
HAKEEM AHAMADU NC/KW/FUF/OKE OGUN/2/002/03 ILORIN SOUTH OKE OGUN
ALI YUSUF NC/KW/FUF/OKO OBA/2/035/03 ILORIN SOUTH OKO OBA
KAREEM MUSBAU NC/KW/FUF/OMOMERE/2/028/02 ILORIN SOUTH OMOMERE
RAFIU SA’AD NC/KW/FUF/SAKAMA/2/013/04 ILORIN SOUTH SAKAMA
ABDULROFIQ ABDULSALAM NC/KW/FUF/TANKE/2/032/04 ILORIN SOUTH TANKE
GALI SAIDU NC/KW/FUF/TEGBESUN/2/037/05 ILORIN SOUTH TEGBESUN
AHMED BELLO NC/KW/FFA/ABOGUNUGUN/2/012/03 OFFA ABOGUNUGUN
JACOB PETER NC/KW/FFA/AFELELE/2/037/03 OFFA AFELELE
ABDULSALAM MURITALA NC/KW/FFA/AJEGUNLE/2/029/01 OFFA AJEGUNLE
OLALEKAN OWOLABI NC/KW/FFA/AKINGBASA/2/024/02 OFFA AKINGBASA
LATEEFAT OWOLABI NC/KW/FFA/AMUYO/2/007/06 OFFA AMUYO
OLAWALE OMOTOSHO NC/KW/FFA/AROLE/2/007/05 OFFA AROLE
FEMI OLOYEDE NC/KW/FFA/ATARI/2/039/03 OFFA ATARI
SULEIMAN FATAHI NC/KW/FFA/AYABA/2/018/02 OFFA AYABA
WAHEED OWOLABI NC/KW/FFA/BALOGUN ORI AFA/2/006/04 OFFA BALOGUN ORI AFA
AFEEZ YUSUF NC/KW/FFA/BALOGUN POPO/2/005/03 OFFA BALOGUN POPO
BILIQIS BAKARE NC/KW/FFA/BINTINLAYE/2/009/05 OFFA BINTINLAYE
BASIRAT ADEYEMO NC/KW/FFA/ELEKURU/2/007/04 OFFA ELEKURU
DAUDA OSENI NC/KW/FFA/ENJI-OLORUNKUSE/2/030/04 OFFA ENJI-OLORUNKUSE
LUKMAN IBRAHIM NC/KW/FFA/ESSA-ARIYUNKE/2/039/08 OFFA ESSA-ARIYUNKE
FATIMOH BELLO NC/KW/FFA/GAA JANGO/2/033/03 OFFA GAA JANGO
IYABO RAFIU NC/KW/FFA/GOGO/2/032/03 OFFA GOGO
ABDULLAHI POOPOLA NC/KW/FFA/IGBODUN/2/006/02 OFFA IGBODUN
GAFAR AFOLABI NC/KW/FFA/ISALE AGO/2/021/03 OFFA ISALE AGO
HAMMED  AFOLAYAN NC/KW/FFA/ITAFA/2/020/02 OFFA ITAFA
HABEEB IBRAHIM NC/KW/FFA/LAMODI/2/009/03 OFFA LAMODI
SHERIF ADEGBITE NC/KW/FFA/MOREMI/2/003/03 OFFA MOREMI
HAMMED MUDASHIRU NC/KW/FFA/MUU/2/006/03 OFFA MUU
MUNMINI FOLORUNSHO NC/KW/FFA/OBADA/2/006/02 OFFA OBADA
TAOFEEK AZEEZ NC/KW/FFA/OBANIMOMO/2/018/04 OFFA OBANIMOMO
BOLU ADEJUNMO NC/KW/FFA/OJOMU DOYIN/1/025/04 OFFA OJOMU DOYIN
MARUF RAJI NC/KW/FFA/OLALOMI/2/039/02 OFFA OLALOMI
AMINAT YEKINI NC/KW/FFA/OLUYEMO/2/030/05 OFFA OLUYEMO
OMOYENI AMOSUN NC/KW/FFA/OMO OWO/2/033/01 OFFA OMO OWO
MEDINAT IBRAHIM NC/KW/FFA/ONIBODE/2/002/02 OFFA ONIBODE
LATIFAT BADMUS NC/KW/FFA/YIDI/2/008/01 OFFA YIDI
ABOSEDE AJIBOYE NC/KW/LFF/BOLORUNDURO/1/009/04 OKE ERO BOLORUNDURO
FUNKE ADENIYI NC/KW/LFF/EBIDO-MOO/1/024/02 OKE ERO EBIDO-MOO
ALICE JEJELOYE NC/KW/LFF/EDU/1/037/03 OKE ERO EDU
ORINYOMI ONI NC/KW/LFF/EREDO/1/010/03 OKE ERO EREDO
KEMI FAMIWO NC/KW/LFF/ERINMOPE/1/024/03 OKE ERO ERINMOPE
LAWRENCE ANJORIN NC/KW/LFF/IDOFIN AYEKALE/1/028/03 OKE ERO IDOFIN AYEKALE
LEKAN DARAMOLA NC/KW/LFF/IDOFIN EHIN-AFO/1/023/02 OKE ERO IDOFIN EHIN AFO
TOPE AJAYI NC/KW/LFF/IFESOWAPO/1/002/02 OKE ERO IFESOWAPO
OLUWAGBENGA SALAMI NC/KW/LFF/IGBANA/1/025/04 OKE ERO IGBANA
SUNDAY KOLAWOLE NC/KW/LFF/IGBEDE/1/013/03 OKE ERO IGBEDE
TOPE OGUNDELE NC/KW/LFF/IGBEDE EKAN/1/028/02 OKE ERO IGBEDE EKAN
KUNLE ABOLAJI NC/KW/LFF/IGBO-OGAN/1/021/04 OKE ERO IGBO-OGAN
SERAH ABOLAJI NC/KW/LFF/IKETA OMO-ARO/1/039/05 OKE ERO IKETA OMO-ARO
MOSES ODETUNDUN NC/KW/LFF/IKOTUN/1/003/02 OKE ERO IKOTUN
PETER ADEWUMI NC/KW/LFF/IKOTUN 2/1/012/02 OKE ERO IKOTUN 2
ISAAKA AMUSA NC/KW/LFF/ILALE/1/012/04 OKE ERO ILALE
SEGUN BANKOLE NC/KW/LFF/IMOJI/1/039/03 OKE ERO IMOJI
SEUN ONI NC/KW/LFF/IWOYE/1/038/03 OKE ERO IWOYE
LAMIDI AFOLAYAN NC/KW/LFF/OBITI EGOSI/1/029/06 OKE ERO OBITI EGOSI
SUNDAY OLAJIDE NC/KW/LFF/ODO AGA/1/008/02 OKE ERO ODO AGA
SUNDAY BAMIDELE NC/KW/LFF/ODO IGBIRA/1/027/05 OKE ERO ODO IGBIRA
DAMILOLA IBITOYE NC/KW/LFF/ODO ILA/1/005/02 OKE ERO ODO ILA
TOPE IBITOYE NC/KW/LFF/ODO OWA/1/023/02 OKE ERO ODO OWA
KEMI AJEWOLE NC/KW/LFF/OKE IGBO/1/032/02 OKE ERO OKE IGBO
DAMILOLA FOLANMI NC/KW/LFF/OKE-ODE/1/025/06 OKE ERO OKE-ODE
ADE DARAMOLA NC/KW/LFF/ONA ILALE/1/011/04 OKE ERO ONA ILALE
KEMI AJAYI NC/KW/LFF/ORISUNBARE KAJOLA/1/034/02 OKE ERO ORISUNBARE KAJOLA
ARIYO AFOLAYAN NC/KW/LFF/OWA/1/008/05 OKE ERO OWA
BOLA DAVID NC/KW/LFF/OWU ADE/1/023/04 OKE ERO OWU ADE
TUNDE AFOLAYAN NC/KW/LFF/PAA/1/024/02 OKE ERO PAA
TITILAYO DAVID NC/KW/PTG/AGBORO/1/010/07 PATIGI AGBORO
HARUNA GANA NC/KW/PTG/BOLOGI/1/039/01 PATIGI BOLOGI
ISSA NDAGI NC/KW/PTG/BONGI/1/029/05 PATIGI BONGI
FATIMA NDACHE NC/KW/PTG/CHITTA/1/021/03 PATIGI CHITTA
ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED NC/KW/PTG/DZAKO/1/030/06 PATIGI DZAKO
LIMAN NDACHEKO NC/KW/PTG/EDOGI/1/023/07 PATIGI EDOGI
JUMAI IDRIS NC/KW/PTG/EKAKUSO/1/019/02 PATIGI EKAKUSO
HASSANAT SALIHU NC/KW/PTG/EMIWOROGI/1/035/06 PATIGI EMIWOROGI
BABA JIBRIN NC/KW/PTG/GADABOZUWA/1/006/04 PATIGI GADABOZUWA
TETENGI NDARANI NC/KW/PTG/GBADO/1/018/06 PATIGI GBADO
MOHAMMED NDAEKO NC/KW/PTG/GBERI/1/028/01 PATIGI GBERI
KASIMU LESA NC/KW/PTG/GODIWA/1/032/08 PATIGI GODIWA
UMARU IBRAHIM NC/KW/PTG/GULUGI/1/024/04 PATIGI GULUGI
MOHAMMED ALIU NC/KW/PTG/GUNGI-SACCI/1/033/06 PATIGI GUNGI-SACCI
DANJUMA MUHAMMED NC/KW/PTG/JIDA/1/012/10 PATIGI JIDA
FATIMA KPOTUN NC/KW/PTG/KATANBA BOLOGI/1/034/10 PATIGI KATANBA BOLOGI
TSACHI YAKUBU NC/KW/PTG/KATSA/1/027/04 PATIGI KATSA
FATIMA MOHAMMED NC/KW/PTG/KPARUMAGI/1/038/03 PATIGI KPARUMAGI
UMARU KOLO NC/KW/PTG/LILE/1/033/05 PATIGI LILE
FATI KUSOGI NC/KW/PTG/MATOKUN/1/039/03 PATIGI MATOKUN
ABDULLAHI ALHASSAN NC/KW/PTG/MAWOGI/1/028/07 PATIGI MAWOGI
ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED NC/KW/PTG/NIBO/1/037/01 PATIGI NIBO
IDRIS USMAN NC/KW/PTG/RESHE/1/014/03 PATIGI RESHE
SHUIBU NDATSU NC/KW/PTG/SHESHI/1/011/03 PATIGI SHESHI
JIMADA MUAZU NC/KW/PTG/TSODENBA/1/019/06 PATIGI TSODENBA
MARTHA JOHN NC/KW/PTG/TSUBA/1/040/08 PATIGI TSUBA
AISHETU ISHIAQ NC/KW/PTG/TSWATA-TAKO/1/010/04 PATIGI TSWATA-TAKO
MOHAMMED NDAGI NC/KW/PTG/TUTUGI/1/036/01 PATIGI TUTUGI
HAWAWU MOHAMMED NC/KW/PTG/WAYATA/1/029/10 PATIGI WAYATA
YISSA JIBRIL NC/KW/PTG/WODATA/1/031/08 PATIGI WODATA

 

 

Candidates


BREAKING.....  Kwara release names of YESSO shortlisted candidates (SEE FULL LISTS)
Facebook Comments Box
BREAKING.....  Kwara release names of YESSO shortlisted candidates (SEE FULL LISTS)

Copyright 2023 ROYAL NEWS. All rights reserved. Digital material on this website, may not be published, reproduced, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in whole or in part without prior express written permission from ROYAL NEWS.

Contact: info@royalnews.com.ng

Download ROYAL NEWS app

Advertisement
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *